Skip to Content
SEARCH

Bell Schedule

Regular Day M-T-TH-F

1st bell- 7:30
2nd bell- 7:35
Announcements
1st– 7:38-8:29
2nd– 8:32-9:13
3rd– 9:16-9:57
4th– 10:00-10:20-10:40
5th– 10:43-11:03-11:23
6th– 11:26-11:46-12:06
7th– 12:09-12:29-12:49
8th– 12:52-1:32
9th– 1:35-2:15
Announcements/Dismissal- 2:13-2:15
Late Bus- 3:50

Wednesday

1st bell- 7:30
2nd bell- 7:35
Announcements
1st– 7:38-8:19
2nd– 8:22-8:53
3rd– 8:56-9:27
4th– 9:30-9:49-10:08
5th– 10:11-10:30-10:49
6th– 10:52-11:11-11:30
7th– 11:33-11:52-12:11
8th– 2:14-12:45
9th– 12:48-1:19
Advocacy- 1:22-1:42
Announcements/Dismissal- 1:42-1:45

Half Day

1st bell- 7:30
2nd bell- 7:35
Announcements
1st– 7:38-8:00
2nd– 8:03-8:20
3rd– 8:23-8:40
4th– 8:43-9:00
5th– 9:03-9:20
6th– 9:23-9:40
7th– 9:43-10:00
8th– 10:03-10:20
9th– 10:23-10:40
Announcements/Dismissal- 10:40-10:45

PM Assembly M-T-TH-F

1st bell- 7:30
2nd bell- 7:35
Announcements
1st– 7:38-8:18
2nd– 8:21-8:51
3rd– 8:54-9:24
4th– 9:27-9:47-10:07
5th– 10:10-10:30-10:50
6th– 10:53-11:13-11:33
7th– 11:36-11:56-12:16
8th– 12:19-12:49
9th– 12:52-1:22
Assembly- 1:25-2:07
Announcements/Dismissal- 2:10-2:15

PM Assembly Wednesday

1st bell- 7:30
2nd bell- 7:35
Announcements
1st– 7:38-8:14
2nd– 8:17-8:43
3rd– 8:46-9:12
4th– 9:15-9:35-9:55
5th– 9:58-10:18-10:38
6th– 10:41-11:01-11:21
7th– 11:24-11:44-12:04
8th– 12:07-12:33
9th– 12:36-1:02
Assembly- 1:05-1:42
Announcements/Dismissal- 1:42-1:45

AM Assembly-M-T-TH-F

1st bell- 7:30
2nd bell- 7:35
Announcements
1st– 7:38-8:22
Assembly- 8:25-10:00
2nd– 10:00-10:20
3rd– 10:23-10:43
4th– 10:46-11:05-11:24
5th– 11:27-11:46-12:05
6th– 12:08-12:27-12:46
7th– 12:49-1:08-1:27
8th– 1:30-1:50
9th– 1:53-2:13
Announcements/Dismissal- 2:13-2:15

AM Assembly Wednesday

1st bell- 7:30
2nd bell- 7:35
Announcements
1st– 7:38-8:05
Assembly- 8:10-9:37
2nd– 9:40-9:57
3rd– 10:00-10:17
4th– 10:20-10:39-10:58
5th– 11:02-11:21-11:40
6th– 11:43-12:02-12:21
7th– 12:24-12:43-1:02
8th– 1:05-1:22
9th– 1:25-1:42
Announcements/Dismissal- 1:42-1:45